Port
Penfolds Club Tawney- Australia
Wares Optima 10 Yr Tawney- Portugal
Taylor Fladgate 10 yr Tawney- Portugal
Sparkling Wines
Segura Viudas Cava Brut- Spain
Santa Marina Prosecco- Italy
Days of Youth "The Diver" Brut Rose- California
Faire La Fete Brut Rose- France
Argyle Vintage Brut- Willamette Vallet
Roederer Estate Brut- Anderson Valley
J Cuvee 20- Russian River
Veuve Cliequot Yellow Label- France
Louis Roederer Crystal- France


Rosé

Bonterra Organic RosÉ- California

Care Solidarity Rosé- Spain

Diora "La Belle Fête" Rosé- Monterey

JNSQ Rosé Cru- California

Txomin Etxaniz Rose- Spain
Chateau D'Esclans Whispering Angel Rose- France

Curious Pedegree Whites
Crane Lake Riesling- California
Crane Lake Moscato- California
Domaine Specht Riesling- Alsace
Louis Laurent Vouvray- France
Alfred Merkelbach Reisling Spatlese- Germany
Weingut Spreitzer Kabinet Riesling- Germany
Wente Riverbank Riesling- Monterey
 

Pinot Grigio / Pinot Gris
Crane Lake Pinot Grigio- California
Benvolio Pinot Grigio- Italy
Stemmari Pinot Grigio – Italy
Caruso & Minini Parva Res- Italy
Castello Banfi "San Angelo"- Italy
Duck Pond Pinot Gris - Oregon- Wilamette Valley
Santa Margarita- Italy
Chardonnay
Crane Lake Chardonnay- California
Chalk Hill Chardonnay- Russian River
Franciscan Estate Chardonnay-Montery
Ava Grace Chardonnay- California
Landmark Vineyards Overlook Sonoma County
Brewer-Clifton- Santa Rita Hills
Cakebread Cellars- Napa Valley
Darioush Chardonnay- Napa Valley
 
Sauvignon Blanc
Veramonte Sauvignon Blanc- Chile
Three Brooms Sauv. Blanc- New Zealand
Oak Lane Sauv. Blanc Blend- South Africa
Chateau St Jean Sauvignon Blanc- California
Vendaval Reserva Sauvignon Blanc- Chile
Arona Sauvignon Blanc- New Zealand
Rapaura Springs- New Zealand
Illumination by Quintessa- Sonoma County
 
Red Blends
Black's Station Red Blend – California
Broc Cellars Love Red- North Coast
Victor Hugo Hunchback- Paso Robles
Paydirt "Going for Broke"- California
Paraduxx Proprietary Red- Napa Valley
Cain Cuvee- Napa Valley
Prisoner Wine Co "The Prisoner"- California
Orin Swift "Machete"- California
Kathryn Kennedy "Lateral"- California
Beaulieu Vineyards Reserve "Tapestry"- Napa Valley
Prisoner Wine Co "Derange"- Napa Valley
Joseph Phelps "Insignia"- Napa Valley
Merlot
Crane Lake Merlot- California
Canoe Ridge Vineyard- Columbia Valley
Barone Fini Merlot- Italy
Frei Brothers Sonoma Reserve- Dry Creek Valley
Prisoner Wine Co "Thorn"- Napa Valley
Cakebread Cellars- Napa Valley
Pinot Noir
Crane Lake Pinot Noir- California
Meiomi Pinot Noir- California
Alain De La Treille Pinot Noir- France
Light Horse Pinot Noir- California
Diora "La Petite Grace"- Monterey
Talbott "Kali Hart"- Monterey
Elouan- Oregon
Joel Gott Pinot Noir- California
Julia Bertram Handwerk Spatburgunder- Germany
B Side- North Coast
Elizabeth Spencer- Sonoma Coast
Three Sticks Price Family Vineyard- Sonoma Coast
Belle Glos "Clark & Telephone"- Santa Barbara County
Cabernet Sauvignon
Crane Lake Cabernet- California
Robert Hall Artisan Collection- Paso Robles
Cult Cabernet- Lodi
Chateau St Jean Cabernet Sauvignon- California
Grayson Cellars Cabernet- California
Santa Digna Reserva- Chile
Lucky Draw- California
Intrinsic- Columbia Valley
Decoy "Limited"- 
Napa Valley
B Side- North Coast
Copper Cane "Quilt"- 
Napa Valley
Elizabeth Spencer- Napa Valley
Paul Hobbs "CrossBarn"-Napa Valley
Louis M Martini- Napa Valley
Frank Family- Napa Valley
Heitz Cellar-Napa Valley
Cakebread Cellars- Napa Valley
Caymus Vineyards- Napa Valley
DAOU "Soul of a Lion"- Paso Robles
Diamond Creek Red Rock Terrace- 
Napa Valley
Diamond Creek Volcanic Hill- Napa Valley
Silver Oak- Napa Valley
Zinfandel
Prisoner Wine Co "Saldo"- California
Duckhorn Decoy Zinfandel- California
Curious Pedegree Red
Arabella Pinotage- South Africa
Vendaval Reserva Carmenere- Chile
Wild Horse GSM- Central Coast
The Crusher Petite Sirah- California
d'Arenberg The Custodian Grenache- Australia
Tarpon Cellars Cambro- Clarksburg
Thorn-Clark Shotfire Shiraz- Australia
Stags Leap Petite Sirah- Napa Valley
The Lost Chapters Petite Verdot- Napa Valley
France
M Chapoutier Belleruche Codes du Rhone- S Rhone
Henry Fessy Beaujolais Villages Gamay- Burgandy
Domaine Octavie Touraine Gamay- Loire Valey
Chateau Martin Cru Bourgeois- Bordeaux
Domaine La Garrigue Vacqueyras- South Rhone
Famille Perrin Vinsobres Les Cornuds- South Rhone
Domaine de la Charbonniere- Bordeaux
Chateau Cantemerle Haut-Medoc Bordeaux
Argentina
Gouguenheim Reserva Malbec- Mendoza
Zuccardi Serie A Malbec- Mendoza
Michel Rolland Clos de los Siete Blend
Bodega Septima Obra Malbec
Italy
Mercato Carne Rosso – Puglia
Sonoroso Sweet Red - Veneto
Guiliano Rosati Rosso di Toscano- Tuscany
Donini Montepulciano - Abruzzo
Caruso & Minini Parva Res Nero d'Avola- Sicilia
Castello Banfi Chianti Classico Reserva- Chianti
Mazzei Badiola "Super Tuscan"- Tuscany
San Giorgio Brunello de Montalcino- Brunello Montalcino

 
Spain
Orin Swift Location E Red Blend
Zinio Tempranillio Reserva- Rioja
Alto Moncayo Veraton Garnacha- Aragon
Emilio Moro Tempranillo- Ribera del Duero